2024 Registration now closed!

Field Availability

Pemberville & Luckey Diamonds

Pemberville

This calendar only displays home games and practices.

June 2024

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
  • Field 3 Practice - 8U Girls White
3
  • Field 3 Practice - 10U Select Burdette
4
  • Field 3 Practice - Haynes T-Ball
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • Field 3 Practice - 8U Girls White
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Luckey

This calendar only displays home games and practices.

June 2024

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Hoffmann
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Haas
3
  • Field 5 Game - TBall Speck/Richards
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Select Softball
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Tomanski
  • Field 4 Game - 8U Softball Krouse
  • Field 3 Practice - 8U Select Baseball
  • Field 5 Game - TBall Korotnayi/Hoffmann
4
  • Field 1 Game - 12U Select Speck
  • Field 2 Game - 14U Boys Claydon
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Boys Hoffmann
  • Field 4 Game - 10U Select Softball
  • Field 5 Game - 8U Boys Weiland
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Boys Moll
  • Field 2 Game - 10U Boys Williams
5
  • Field 2 Game - 10U Select Burdette
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Boys Weiland
  • Field 4 Game - 8U Boys Haas
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Softball Krouse/White
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Select Baseball
6
  • Field 5 Game - TBall Culp/Richards
  • Field 1 Game - 12U Select Speck
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Tomanski
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Boys Loomis
  • Field 4 Game - 10U Softball Krouse
  • Field 5 Game - TBall Weiland/Hoffmann
  • Field 1 Game - 12U Select Softball
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Haas
7
  • Field 1 Game - 12U Boys Marten
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Weiland
  • Field 2 Game - TBall Haynes/Korotnayi
8
9
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Select Haas
  • Field 1 Game - Haas 8U Select
  • Field 1 Game - Haas 8U Select
  • Field 2 Game - 10U Softball Krouse
10
  • Field 5 Game - TBall Weiland/Culp
  • Field 1 Game - 12U Select Softball
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Boys Wright
  • Field 4 Game - 8U Softball White
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Nachtrab
  • Field 2 Game - 10U Boys Williams
11
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Hoffmann/Culp
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Boys Moll
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Select Speck
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Boys Wright
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Haynes/Speck
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Boys Williams
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Loomis
12
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Select Burdette
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Tomanski
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Softball Krouse
  • Field 4 Game - 10U Select Softball
  • Field 1 Game - 14U Softball Burdette
  • Field 2 Game - TBall Richards/Weiland
13
  • Field 1 Game - 14U Softball Burdette
  • Field 2 Game - Marten 12U Boys
  • Field 3 Game - 10U Boys Moll
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Dodd/Korotnayi
  • Field 1 Game - 14U Softball Burdette
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Nachtrab
14
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Haynes/Dodd
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Boys Moll/Williams
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Loomis
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Select Baseball
15
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Marten
  • Field 1 Game - 12U Boys Tomanski
16
17
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Hoffmann/Dodd
  • Field 4 Practice - 8U Boys Hoffmann
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Softball White
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Weiland
18
  • Field 5 Practice - 10U Select Softball
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Nachtrab
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Hoffmann
  • Field 3 Game - 10U Boys Moll
  • Field 4 Game - 10U Softball Krouse
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Tomanski/Marten
19
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Dodd/Weiland
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Haas
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Softball White
  • Field 3 Game - 8U Boys Loomis/Wright
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Richards/Hoffmann
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Select Burdette
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Select Baseball
20
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Haynes/Culp
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Boys Moll
  • Field 2 Game - 14U Boys Claydon
  • Field 3 Game - 9U Select Miller
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Marten
21
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Softball Krouse
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Marten
  • Field 2 Game - 12U Boys Tomanski
22
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Select Tourney
  • Field 2 Game - 14U Boys Claydon
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Select Tourney
  • Field 4 Game - 8U Select Tourney
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Select Tourney
23
  • Field 1 Game - 8U Boys Wright
24
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Select Softball
  • Field 3 Game - 10U Boys Williams
  • Field 4 Game - TBall Speck/Weiland
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Select Softball
  • Field 2 Game - 10U Select Burdette
25
  • Field 1 Game - 10U Softball Krouse
  • Field 2 Game - 8U Boys Nachtrab
  • Field 5 Game - T-ball Weiland/Korotnayi
26
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • Field 5 Game - 8U Girls Krouse
27
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
28
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • Field 5 Game - TBall Speck/Dodd
29
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U Rec Baseball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
30
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament
  • 8U ESGSA Softball Tournament